Изображение уменьшено. Щелкните, чтобы увидеть оригинал.
1.Popescu Andrei-Ciprian Ene-CPK-Romania
2.Robert Sorban-Nicu Dinescu-Radu Androne -Romania
3.JOsef Jaunig-Sava Misic-BOILE AND MORE TEAM- Slovenia
4.Lelek Gabriel, Banciu Andrei, Dragan Ovidiu-CS.Crap Arad-Romania
5.Constantin Danut- Boicu Ionut-Claudiu Lukacs-Romania
6.Draguloiu Daunt+parteneri-Romania
7.Raul Lopez Ayala-Oliver Alcon Angullo-David Morcillo Arenas-Spania
8.F&H1-Victor Hodorog-Andrei Vladeanu-Alex Matea-Romania
9.George Tite-Gigi Neagu-Romania
10.Mocanu Virgil-Diculescu Sandu-Dobre Mirel-Romania
11.MG Special-3-Uta Daniel-Voica Marius-Luca Valentin-Romania
12.Bachus Carp Team-Ungaria
12.MG Special-2-Jony-Borcan-Razvan Capanu-Romania
14.Razvan Campan-Flavius-Ciprian Ciarnau-Big Carp-Romania
15.Lepadatu Ciprian Remus-Romania
16.Dan Mitranescu-HAKUYO -Romania
17.Sorin Munteanu-Andrei Mihut-Virgil Zait+Jegan Vlad-Romania-barca
18.Mircea Gheran-Mihai Predus-Gheorghe Mariam MG.Special 1-Romania
19.Andrei Ionita - Cristi Ionita Vlad "Memo" Mihai - cort si barca-Romania
20.Horgaz Carp Team - Robert Dios -Cristian Toth- Ungaria
21.Ghita Costin-Baboieru-Cosmin Tudor-Romania
22.Focus Carp Team - Ionut Burcea-Bebe Moise-Romania
23.Team-Sf.Gheorghe-Lenghel-Iosif-Romania
24.Laszlo Sandor -Kiss Tamas-Ungaria
25.Dan Badarcea- Radu Lixandru-Dragos Nistor-Ovidius 1-Romania
26.Victor Ilie-Romania
27.Becker Fishing Tackle- Alex Lazar-Dorel Popescu-Claudiu Ciuciureanu-Romania
28.Sylvain Remetter-Franta
29.Onea Mihai- Mocanu Vlad- Subțirica Gabriel--Romania
30.Popa Gabriel-Tata Nitu-Iorgos- Romania/Grecia
31.Oana Victor-Romania
32.Nicu Cernica-Romania
33.Paraschiv Emilian-David Nicu-Nelu Capitanu-Romania
34.F&H-2-Romania- Remus Lenghel -Robert Orosz- Istvan Horvath
35.Cristian Balas- Nicusor Lazuran - Birau Nicolae - Oradea
36.Marin Laurentiu-Dragos Anghel-George Neagu-Albano
37.Sergei Kozac -parteneri-Ucraina
38.Vladimir Neroda-parteneri-Ucraina
39.Vitalie Bujilov-Ucraina 40.Dan Pop-Coman, Trifa Cristian, Chirila Dorel. -Romania-
41.Abbara Carp Team-1-Adel Abbara-Ali Motaz-Radu Iscru-Sudan/Liban/Romania.
42.Claumar Insoft Carp Team-1-Claudiu Popa-Cristian Aciubotaritei+parteneri-Romania.
43.Claumar-Insoft Carp Team-2-Iohann Kraus-Radu Badica+parteneri-Romania.
44.JUX TEAM-Catalin Jercan,Marius Avram,Gioargian Stefan,Catalin Zegheru-Romania.
45.Nae Badulescu-Romania.